|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
| Aegir |
AE 598 |
Marwarri |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 4 |
Pelikan |
Reefer |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 15 |
Port Townsville |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 60 |
Pontos |
Reefer |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 137 |
Roslin Castle |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 138a |
Westernland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 139a |
Orion |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 175 |
Queen of the Channel |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 193 |
Duntroon |
Passenger Ship |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 193a |
Abosso |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
AL 297 |
Manoora |
Passenger Ship |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 2 |
Baden |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALB 11 |
Deutschland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Albatros |
ALK 101 |
Grille |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Anker |
A 9 |
Vindictive |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 5 |
Faulknor |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 20 |
Wivern |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 34 |
Barham |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 35 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 39 |
York |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 42 |
Revenge |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 43 |
Royal Sovereign |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 55 |
Gannet |
Gunboat |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 71 |
Clyde |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 80 |
Frobisher |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 85 |
Yarra |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 90 |
Hawkins |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 124 |
Resource |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 175 |
Challenger |
Research Vessel |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 177 |
Express |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 311 |
Rosolino Pilo |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 314 |
Generale Achille Papa |
Torpedoboat |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 328 |
Albatros |
Submarine Chaser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 408 |
Foch |
Heavy Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 418 |
Redoutable |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 421 |
Sirene |
Submarine |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 521 |
Dedalo |
Seaplane Carrier |
E |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 586 |
Berk |
Gunboat |
TUR |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 726 |
Wale |
Destroyer |
S |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 757 |
Saukko |
Submarine |
SF |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 763 |
Klas Horn |
Gunboat |
SF |
before 1900 |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 764 |
VMV 8 |
Patrolboat |
SF |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 803 |
Wolf |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 905 |
Almirante Brown |
Heavy Cruiser |
ARG |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 909 |
Mendoza |
Destroyer |
ARG |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 915 |
Rosario |
River-Gunboat |
ARG |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 917 |
Mataco |
Tug (Navy) |
ARG |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 965 |
Coronel Bolognesi |
Light Cruiser |
PER |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 969 |
Teniente Rodriguez |
Torpedoboat |
PER |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1005 |
Exmouth |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1009 |
Fury |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1020 |
Veteran |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1025 |
Berwick |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1035 |
Rodney |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1082 |
Thames |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Argonaut |
AR 1129 |
Alecto |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
GB |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Athelstan |
AM 3 |
Ocean Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Atlas Editions |
ATL 7572006 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 110 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 226 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 243 |
Fearless |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 268 |
Lilac |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 269 |
Kingfisher |
Frigate |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 309 |
Emanuele F. Duca D'Aosta |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 310 |
Muzio Attendolo |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 425 |
Mogami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 441 |
I-71 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 442 |
I-69 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Authenticast |
AC 443 |
I-6 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Raimondo Montecuccoli |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bassett-Lowke |
BAS nb0 |
Scharnhorst |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 111a |
Iberia |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 115a |
Der Deutsche |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Berolina |
B 115b |
Sardegna |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G12 |
Emden |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G20 |
Torpedoboote |
Torpedoboat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G24 |
Bremse (Artillerie-Es) |
Training Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bessarabis |
BE G29 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 9 |
Ehrenmal Laboe |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Bille |
BI 11 |
Möltenort Ehrenmal |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 11 |
Nekka Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 15 |
Sinko Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 63 |
A. Andreev |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CAS-Modelle |
CAS 64 |
Aleksandr Mozhaisky |
Passenger Ship |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Clydeside |
CLY-CR 2 |
Queen Mary (Clyde-Ausflugsdampfer) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 5 |
Memphis |
Freighter |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 19 |
Düsseldorf |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 63 |
Osnabrück |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 201 |
Kitsurin Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 232 |
Lombardia |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 242 |
Der Deutsche (KdF) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 243 |
Sierra Cordoba |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 244 |
Oceana (KdF) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 254 |
Roland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 320 |
Sardegna |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 321 |
Umbria |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 324 |
Calabria |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 330 |
Westfalen |
Seaplane tender |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 331 |
Schwabenland |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 362 |
Fulda |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 420S |
Conte Rosso |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM 421 |
Conte Verde |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| CM-Miniaturen |
CM-HR 1 |
Otto Blöcker |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 3 |
Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Colonia |
COL 15 |
Grille |
Yacht |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Comet |
CT |
A. Andreev |
Freighter |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Connolly |
CON SS43 |
Shch-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1144 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 1163 |
F-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Copy |
COPY 2001 |
Tayari |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| De Agostini |
DA 22 |
Nürnberg |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 1c |
Tuscan |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Deep C Miniature Ships |
DC 22 |
Ocean Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 57 |
Le Fantasque |
Destroyer |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Delphin |
Del 74 |
Sydney |
Light Cruiser |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 14 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Eagle |
E 44b |
Lilac ex Beachflower (Trawler f.U-Jagd) |
Submarine Chaser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN M21 |
Typ S10-13 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 3 |
Pacific Coast |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Ensign |
EN-RE 16 |
Kongo Maru |
Freighter |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 23 |
Elisabeth |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Förde |
FD 25a |
Saar |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 68 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 69a |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg |
F 103 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 58 |
Ajax |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 59 |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Framburg Copy |
F-CO 82 |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 34 |
Roland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| G. Schittek |
GS 48 |
Marie Leonhardt |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Grifo |
GF 12 |
Pietro Calvi |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 34 |
Orion |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Grzybowski |
G 53 |
Delmar |
Freighter |
USA |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 47 |
Kaga |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 110 |
Seeve |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 118 |
Shinshu Maru |
Landing Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 373 |
Dzerzhinskiy |
Frigate |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 671 |
A-140-A Entwurf (Yamato) |
Battleship |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
HAI 672 |
Proj. Ansaldo |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hai |
X 46 |
Hejmdal |
Fishery Protecting Ship |
DK |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 63d |
Auguste (nU) (verlängert) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 112 |
Hamburg |
Revenue Police Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 190 |
Golm (ex W 75, ex Beta) |
Coaster |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 221 |
Ophelia (später SP 172) |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 258 |
Geier (später Warfleth) |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 360 |
Neuhof (Zoll-Dampfbarkasse) |
Revenue Police Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 412 |
Otto Alfred Müller |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hammonia |
HAM 415 |
Ditmar Koel |
Pilot Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hansa |
S 314 |
Nürnberg |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| HB |
HB 9 |
Ataka |
Patrolboat |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| HDS Schlingelhof |
HDS-M 31 |
Snapper |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hein Mück |
HM 73 |
Anneliese Essberger |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 3 |
Hamburg |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 11 |
Tannenberg |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 22 |
Hansa |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 36a |
Sardegna |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 36c |
Der Deutsche KDF |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 37 |
General von Steuben |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hobby |
HY 38b |
Oceana KDF |
Passenger Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Hydra |
HY 26 |
Shepperton |
Ferry |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| JB-Modelle |
JB 13 |
S 2-5 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 5 |
Nürnberg |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Kieler Zinnfiguren |
KZ 16 |
U-Boot klein U 1-24 |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 209 |
Kaga |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 401 |
Mogami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 402 |
Mikuma |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 906 |
Kamakura Maru |
Passenger Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Konishi |
KON 918 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY 5 |
Hermonthis |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Kyle |
KY-N 5 |
Hermonthis |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-K 2 |
Inventor III |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-L 35 |
Strathmore |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 3 |
Baron Renfrew |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 8 |
Imperial Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 25 |
Australia Star |
Reefer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 39 |
Explorer |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Len Jordan |
LJ-M 108 |
Mary Kingsley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 7 |
Active (Hafenmeisterboot) |
Service Vessel |
USA |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Lloyd |
LL 28a |
Valerian Kuibishev |
Tanker |
SU |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 46 |
Danube VI |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 83 |
Concrete |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Llyn |
LLYN 96 |
Kawara |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 35 |
Derbyshire II |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Luna |
LU-V 37 |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 24b |
Brioni-Klasse |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mare Nostrum |
MN 42 |
Altino |
Ferry |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 516 |
Schwabenland |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 517 |
Westfalen |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 519 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 532 |
Deutschland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 533 |
Hamburg (II) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 535 |
Anneliese Essberger |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 549 |
Gneisenau |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 550 |
Scharnhorst |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 551 |
Potsdam |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 559a |
Stuttgart (KdF) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercator |
M 562 |
Reliance |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mercury |
MY 461 |
Raimondo Montecuccoli |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Mountford |
MM-N 178 |
F-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR001 |
Golo |
Supply Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Nanomaquette |
NMQ FR015 |
Bougainville |
Gunboat |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Nelson |
NEL 20 |
Politician (II) |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1058c |
Hannover |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1542 |
Montecuccoli |
Light Cruiser |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1563 |
Freccia |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1563 T |
Freccia |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1563a |
Lampo |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Neptun |
N 1563aT |
Lampo |
Destroyer |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Noordzee |
NZ 50 |
Boschfontein |
Freighter |
NL |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 282 |
Castor (F) |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 298 |
S.14 (G) |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 334 |
Jupiter (SP) |
Minelayer |
E |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 340a |
Joao de Lisboa (PORT) |
|
P |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC 340b |
Pedro Nunez (PORT) (Pedro Nunes) |
|
P |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 99 |
Salto (1935) |
Submarine Chaser |
URY |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-E 113 |
Ting Pien (1935) |
River-Gunboat |
CHN |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Oceanic |
OC-F 31 |
Talisman |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pharos |
PH 19 |
Bürgermeister Bartels |
Light Vessel |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pier Head Models |
PHF 52a |
Salthouse |
Tugboat (merchant) |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 327 |
Grille (Staatsjacht und Aviso) (1:1200) |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI 360 |
Motoryacht (groß, ähnlich Grille) |
Yacht |
|
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 100a |
U-Boot (250 ts) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 106 |
Minenkreuzer (fiktiv) |
Minelayer |
|
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 107 |
Kreuzer (3 Schornsteine, fiktiv) |
Heavy Cruiser |
|
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 126 |
Nürnberg |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 146 |
Ajax/Leander |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 157 |
Räumboot-Gruppe (fiktiv) |
Minesweeper |
|
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Pilot |
PI-K 159 |
Flugzeugkreuzer (fiktiv) |
Light Cruiser |
|
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 3 |
Iberia |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Poseidon |
PO 45 |
Pennland |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RG |
RG 25 |
Sutherland |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
GLR 18a |
Isle of Jersey |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHES 4 |
Kirriemoor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Rhenania |
RHES 4a |
Kirriemoor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 148 |
Isefjord |
Ferry |
DK |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 209 |
Calabar |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 250 |
Pilsudski |
Passenger Ship |
POL |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Risawoleska |
RI 302 |
Argentina |
Freighter |
S |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RH-S 02-S-07 |
Hammerkran |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 18b |
Dalben 12 Pfähle |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 21 |
Fährschiff II Köhlbrandfähre |
Ferry |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 22 |
Kohleförderer HH-Altona |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 22a |
Kohleförderer HH-Altona |
Harbor Part |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| RODKLING |
RK 73B |
GK 10017 Donau-Güterkahn |
Barge |
A |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Rupp |
RUP 5 |
Grille |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Rupp |
RUP 6 |
Franz Klasen |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| SeaVee |
SV-M 563c |
Lawrence |
Destroyer |
USA |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Signature |
SIG 18007 |
Normandie |
Passenger Ship |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 17 |
Molodki |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 19 |
Shch-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Star |
STAR 68 |
Pietro Micca |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 305J |
Mogami |
Light Cruiser |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 401B |
Arethusa |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Superior |
SU 404G |
Nürnberg |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Target |
TG 144 |
Enchantress |
Aviso |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 133 |
Osnabrück |
Freighter |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Transit (HDS-Ensign) |
TRAN 137 |
I 71-75 |
Submarine |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Asasio-Klasse |
Destroyer |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Calvi-Klasse |
Submarine |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
De Ruyter |
Light Cruiser |
NL |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Le Gladiateur |
Netlayer |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Nürnberg, Leipzig |
Light Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Okinoshima |
Minelayer |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
Takasaki |
Supply Ship |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM nb0 |
U-Boot U1-U24 (Typ IIa, B) |
Submarine |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 21 |
Arethusa, Galatea, Penelope, Aurora |
Light Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 24 |
Göteborg-Klasse |
Destroyer |
S |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 25 |
Drottning Victoria |
Coast Defence Ship |
S |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 25 |
Sydney, Perth, Hobart |
Light Cruiser |
AUS |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Tremo |
TM 36 |
Kingfisher-Klasse |
|
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 663 |
Shch II-Klasse |
Submarine |
SU |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 968 |
Krischan III |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 971 |
Krischan II |
Seaplane tender |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1003 |
Snapper |
Submarine |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1035 |
Dedalo |
Seaplane Carrier |
E |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1065 |
Akagi |
Aircraft Carrier |
J |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1243 |
Selandia |
Freighter |
DK |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1577 |
Pontos |
Reefer |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Trident |
T 1808 |
Hermes |
Tugboat (merchant) |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| VD |
VD L35 |
Strathmore (I) |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| VD |
VD M39 |
Explorer |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 2 |
Taucher |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 2P |
Taucher |
Special Vessel |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 95 |
FL-B 201-204 |
Small Navy Craft |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 124 |
Liselotte Essberger |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 150 |
Schlepp-Schießscheibe |
Target Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 162 |
R 17-20 |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 201 |
Seeve |
Tanker |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 257 |
Pionier |
Passenger Ship |
D |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
W 273 |
Spes Mea |
Coaster |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welfia |
WS 162a |
R 17-20 (getarnt) |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Welt der Schiffsminiaturen |
WDS 13b |
Gradisca |
Passenger Ship |
IT |
1st WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 24D |
Admiral Scheer |
Heavy Cruiser |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 43D |
M-Boot |
Minesweeper |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 72D |
Grille |
Aviso |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 86D |
S 11 |
Motor Torpedo Boat |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 89D |
Tanker |
Oiler |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 105D |
Hamburg (II) |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 113D |
Scharnhorst |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 116D |
Tannenberg |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 125D |
großer Passagierdampfer |
Passenger Ship |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 152D |
Bananendampfer (Weichsel) |
Reefer |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 181D |
3 Mast Bark |
Barque |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 182D |
3-Mast-Schoner |
Schooner |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 183D |
2-Mast-Schoner |
Schooner |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 218D |
Gr. Lastkahn |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 219D |
Motor-Lastkahn |
Barge |
D |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 325F |
Bearn |
Aircraft Carrier |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 329F |
La Galissonniere |
Light Cruiser |
F |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 352GB |
Warspite |
Battleship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 366GB |
Norfolk |
Heavy Cruiser |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 383GB |
E+F-Klasse |
Destroyer |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wiking |
WM 409GB |
Kingfisher |
Corvette |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
L 35 |
Strathmore |
Passenger Ship |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 39 |
Inventor |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Wirral Miniature Ships |
M 108 |
Mary Kingsley |
Freighter |
GB |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
| Yorck |
Y 210 |
Pacinotti |
Depot-, Repair ship, Tender |
IT |
2nd WW |
1935 |
Details |
Click to enlarge!
A complete list of nations we use on this website can be found here.
And a complete list of ship types can be found here.
To remove a search filter
click on the respective X in the second row.